1A
Pitscheider Daniela (D/Ge/Geo), Kapl Thomas (Ma/Na), Trocker Carmen (Ku), Teissl Silvia (Te), Bacher Michael (Mu), Santucci Vanessa (Ital), Kinzner Barbara (Engl), Gögele Markus (BuS), Kirchler Michael (Rel), Sparber Karl-Heinz (Int)

1B
Tirler Daniel (D/Ge/Geo), Gitzl Carmen (Ma/Na), Trocker Carmen (Ku), Rainer Elisabeth (Te), Bacher Michael (Mu), Santucci Vanessa (Ital), Markart Ulrike (Engl), Gögele Markus (BuS), Kirchler Michael (Rel)

1C
Gschnitzer Evi (D/Ge/Geo), Eisendle Ingrid (Ma/Na), Leitner Caroline (Ku), Teissl Silvia (Te), Gschnitzer Michael (Mu), Manfrin Anna (Ital), Thaler Barbara (Engl), Hilpold Philipp (BuS), Überegger Julia (Rel), Windisch Stefanie (Int)

1D
Rainer Claudia (D/Ge/Geo), Obwexer Armin (Ma/Na), Leitner Caroline (Ku), Miola Luca (Te), Gschnitzer Michael/Pörnbacher Waltraud (Mu), Chiaravalloti Vittoria (Ital), Thaler Barbara (Engl), Hilpold Philipp (BuS), Kirchler Michael (Rel)

1E
Volgger Martin (D/Ge/Geo), Ralser Elisabeth (Ma/Na), Trocker Carmen (Ku), Rainer Elisabeth (Te), Bacher Michael (Mu), Ghizzoni Alessandra (Ital), Markart Ulrike (Engl), Gögele Markus (BuS), Kirchler Michael (Rel)

2A
Tirler Daniel (D/Ge/Geo), Blaas Werner (Ma/Na), Trocker Carmen (Ku), Teissl Silvia (Te), Bacher Michael (Mu), De Giovanni Daniela (Ital), Kinzner Barbara (Engl), Gögele Markus (BuS), Kirchler Michael (Rel)

2B
Fille Monika (D/Ge/Geo), Firler Hubert (Ma/Na), Trocker Carmen (Ku), Rainer Elisabeth (Te), Bacher Michael (Mu), Santucci Vanessa (Ital), Markart Ulrike (Engl), Gögele Markus (BuS), Kirchler Michael (Rel), Überegger Julia (Int)

2C
Wieser Elisabeth (D/Ge/Geo), Eisendle Ingrid (Ma/Na), Leitner Caroline (Ku) Teissl Silvia (Te), Gschnitzer Michael (Mu), Manfrin Anna (Ital), Thaler Barbara (Engl), Hilpold Philipp (BuS), Überegger Julia (Rel), Windisch Stefanie (Int)

2D
Lang Astrid (D/Ge/Geo), Obwexer Armin (Ma/Na), Leitner Caroline (Ku), Miola Luca (Te), Gschnitzer Michael/ Pörnbacher Waltraud (Mu), Chiaravalloti Vittoria (Ital), Schölzhorn Barbara (Engl) Hilpold Philipp (BuS), Kirchler Michael (Rel)

2E
Volgger Martin (D/Ge/Geo), Ralser Elisabeth (Ma/Na), Trocker Carmen (Ku), Rainer Elisabeth (Te), Bacher Michael (Mu), Ghizzoni Alessandra (Ital), Markart Ulrike (Engl), Gögele Markus (BuS), Kirchler Michael (Rel)

3A
Pitscheider Daniela (D), Götsch Georg (Ge/Geo), Blaas Werner (Ma/Na), Trocker Carmen (Ku), Teissl Silvia (Te), Bacher Michael (Mu), De Giovanni Daniela (Ital), Kinzner Barbara (Engl), Gögele Markus (BuS), Kirchler Michael (Rel), Sparber Karl-Heinz (Int) Tötsch Tania (MafI)

3B
Fille Monika (D/G/Geo), Firler Hubert (Ma/Na), Trocker Carmen (Ku), Rainer Elisabeth (Te), Bacher Michael (Mu), Ghizzoni Alessandra (Ital), Markart Ulrike (Engl), Gögele Markus (BuS), Kirchler Michael (Rel)

3C
Gschnitzer Evi (D) Wieser Elisabeth (G/Geo), Eisendle Ingrid (Ma/Na), Leitner Caroline (Ku), Teissl Silvia (Te), Gschnitzer Michael (Mu), Manfrin Anna (Ital), Thaler Barbara (Engl), Hilpold Philipp (BuS), Überegger Julia (Rel), Windisch Stefanie (Int), Staudacher Sandra (MafI)

3D
Lang Astrid (D/Ge/Geo), Obwexer Armin (Ma/Na), Leitner Caroline (Ku), Miola Luca (Te), Gschnitzer Michael/Pörnbacher Waltraud (Mu), Chiaravalloti Vittoria (Ital), Thaler Barbara (Engl), Hilpold Philipp (BuS), Überegger Julia (Rel/Int)

3E
Götsch Georg (D, G, Geo), Ralser Elisabeth (Ma/Na), Trocker Carmen (Ku), Rainer Elisabeth (Te), Bacher Michael (Mu), Ghizzoni Alessandra (Ital), Markart Ulrike (Engl), Gögele Markus (BuS), Kirchler Michael (Rel), Überegger Julia (Int)